Sporty Casual Attire Male

Sporty Casual Attire Male

Fabric: 58%cotton 38.6%polyester 3.4%spandex 380G
Performance: Thermal Insulation, Hardware Anchorage, Heavyweight Drape
Tech Details: Kangaroo pocket, Hood with metal eyelets and drawstring
MOQ: 300pcs/color
Colors: Customed
Share to
Send Inquiry
Description
Technical Parameters

 

380GSM Heavyweight Matrix for Thermal Insulation

Sporty casual attire male batches at our Quanzhou facility utilize a 380GSM poly-cotton matrix engineered for structural heat retention. This relaxed fit hoody equips mens streetwear sourcing directors with a thermally stable winter garment. For heavyweight fleece procurement teams, the unprinted substrate provides a highly durable, blank base for aftermarket processing, delivering consistent fabric drape across commercial retail lines.

 

Production Description

Our sporty casual attire male technical parameters are precisely defined below:

  1. Fabric: 380GSM dense matrix blending 58% cotton, 38.6% polyester, and 3.4% spandex.
  2. Design: Heavyweight hoody architecture drafted to maintain core temperature in cold environments.
  3. Fitting: Relaxed fit contour mapped strictly to accommodate winter layering.
  4. Printing & Emb: None. The blank substrate is optimized for your Custom heavy-duty embroidery.
  5. Tech Details: Configured with a reinforced Kangaroo pocket and a functional Hood with metal eyelets and drawstring.

 

Hardware Anchorage and Tensile Audits

To prevent component failure in your custom sporty casual attire male bulk orders, our QA technicians execute strict pull tests on all garment hardware. We mechanically calibrate the punch presses to anchor the hood with metal eyelets directly through the 380GSM fabric, ensuring the drawstrings resist heavy friction without tearing. For hoody supply chain managers, this rigid adherence to hardware tension testing protects your commercial margins against premature detachment.

 

Products Details

  1. Anchorage Limit: Metal eyelets mechanically verified to withstand 200N of direct downward pull.
  2. Load Capacity: Kangaroo pocket stitched using reinforced bartacks to sustain 150N of physical stretch.
  3. Material Density: 380GSM weight monitored via automated ERP sensors within a strict ±3% variance.
Custom sporty casual attire male
sporty casual attire male manufacturer
 
sporty casual attire male ODM
 
sporty casual attire male OEM

Contact now

 

Our Service & Why Us

1. One-Stop Solution From Design To Shipment

(Door To Door available )

2. Full-process customization available: fabric, logo, accessories and packaging etc.

3. Free sample design and developing

(20-200styles/y for each client)

4. Factory Audit And Production Inspection Service

5. Certification: BSCI, SEDEX, GRS, OEKO-TEX

6. 90 days Quality Guarantee after goods received 

 

Faust Garment Co., Ltd With 11-Year Expertise

Operating from our Quanzhou factory, Faust Garment Co., Ltd. applies 11 years of export processing to output 3 million technical garments annually. This strict adherence to hardware calibration and physical tolerances secures an audited 99% buyer repurchase rate within the global apparel procurement network. Submit your digital Tech Packs to our B2B desk today for a direct commercial quotation.

Sporty Casual Attire Male

Sporty Casual Attire Male Supplier

Sporty Casual Attire Male factory

Sporty Casual Attire Male OEM

Sporty Casual Attire Male ODM

Sporty Casual Attire Male manufacturer

Custom Sporty Casual Attire Male

Sporty Casual Attire Male

Sporty Casual Attire Male  manufacturer

Contact Us

 

Our Address:

6th Floor, North Wing of Hengxin Building, No.9, Chifeng Road, Quanzhou City, Fujian, China.

 

Phone & What's App:

 

Hot Tags: sporty casual attire male, China sporty casual attire male manufacturers, suppliers, factory

Send Inquiry
Send Inquiry